Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Dec 02 2017

Request date
December 01, 2017
Service request ID
101002276509
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
History
  • December 01, 2017 3:25 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • December 01, 2017 3:25 p.m. — (Opened)
  • December 01, 2017 5:10 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. officer states area clear.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Noble Ct & Sumner St, East Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115