Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Dec 06 2017

Request date
December 05, 2017
Service request ID
101002279374
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Partially blocking driveway
History
  • December 05, 2017 7:46 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • December 05, 2017 7:47 p.m. — (Opened)
  • December 05, 2017 11:31 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. vehicle tagged.)

This was posted to 153 Murdock St, 2, Brighton

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115