Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Dec 08 2017

Request date
December 07, 2017
Service request ID
101002280886
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
History
  • December 07, 2017 2:26 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • December 07, 2017 2:26 p.m. — (Opened)
  • December 07, 2017 4:27 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. overtimed.)

This was posted to 544 546 Washington St, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115