Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Dec 11 2017

Request date
December 10, 2017
Service request ID
101002282465
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Sidewalk Not Shoveled
History
  • December 10, 2017 12:02 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • December 10, 2017 12:02 p.m. — (Opened)
  • December 10, 2017 1:53 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. No code violation found at this time.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Murdock St & N Beacon St, Brighton

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115