Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Dec 12 2017

Request date
December 11, 2017
Service request ID
101002282862
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Overflowing Trash Can
Description
Front of Burger King
History
  • December 11, 2017 6:11 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • December 11, 2017 6:11 a.m. — (Opened)
  • December 11, 2017 9:31 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved)

This was posted to Intersection Of Fairway St & Cummins Hwy, Mattapan

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115