Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Dec 13 2017

Request date
December 12, 2017
Service request ID
101002284338
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Abandoned Bicycle
Description
Stripped bike @ location 3 months. Please remove. Thanks.
History
  • December 12, 2017 10:16 a.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • December 12, 2017 10:16 a.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to Intersection Of Park St & Tremont St, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115