Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Dec 13 2017

Request date
December 12, 2017
Service request ID
101002284575
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
CE Collection
History
  • December 12, 2017 2:33 p.m. — (Opened)
  • December 12, 2017 7:41 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. It's all set.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Public Alley No. 414 & Public Alley No. 908, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115