Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Dec 13 2017

Request date
December 12, 2017
Service request ID
101002284678
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Cars can't pass on temple place
History
  • December 12, 2017 4:05 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • December 12, 2017 4:05 p.m. — (Opened)
  • December 12, 2017 4:29 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. clear.)

This was posted to 36 Temple Pl, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115