Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Dec 14 2017

Request date
December 13, 2017
Service request ID
101002284971
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Litter
History
  • December 13, 2017 8:41 a.m. — (Opened)
  • December 13, 2017 9:12 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Shopping cart picked up.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Columbia Rd & Richfield St, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115