Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Nov 02 2017

Request date
November 01, 2017
Service request ID
101002256302
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Street Lights
Description
Streetlight has been out for weeks!! Please fix!
History
  • November 01, 2017 7:09 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • November 01, 2017 7:09 p.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to 1 Leslie Park, Roxbury

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115