Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Nov 03 2017

Request date
November 02, 2017
Service request ID
101002256878
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Litter
History
  • November 02, 2017 12:28 p.m. — (Opened)
  • November 02, 2017 12:42 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Picked up trash on sidewalk.)

This was posted to 148 Standard St, Mattapan

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115