Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Nov 05 2017

Request date
November 04, 2017
Service request ID
101002258367
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Overflowing Trash Can
History
  • November 04, 2017 9:23 a.m. — (Opened)
  • November 04, 2017 9:54 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Barrel emptied.)

This was posted to 354 Chestnut Hill Ave, Brighton

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115