Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Nov 07 2017

Request date
November 06, 2017
Service request ID
101002260103
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Damaged Sign
Description
Sign falling
History
  • November 06, 2017 5:47 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • November 06, 2017 5:48 p.m. — (Opened)
  • November 15, 2017 1:01 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. work completed.)

This was posted to Intersection Of High St & Pearl St, Charlestown

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115