Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Nov 08 2017

Request date
November 07, 2017
Service request ID
101002260754
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Litter
History
  • November 07, 2017 12:07 p.m. — (Opened)
  • November 07, 2017 2:53 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cleaned up,picture did not come out area is clean.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Wilton St & Cambridge St, Allston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115