Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Nov 09 2017

Request date
November 08, 2017
Service request ID
101002261593
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Litter
History
  • November 08, 2017 12:05 p.m. — (Opened)
  • November 08, 2017 12:14 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Picked up.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Sutherland Rd & Chestnut Hill Ave, Brighton

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115