Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Nov 10 2017

Request date
November 09, 2017
Service request ID
101002262523
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Residential Trash out Illegally
History
  • November 09, 2017 2:18 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • November 09, 2017 2:18 p.m. — (Opened)
  • November 10, 2017 11:12 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. No evidence as to who dumped trash.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Bolton Pl & High St, Charlestown

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115