Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Nov 15 2017

Request date
November 14, 2017
Service request ID
101002265159
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
CE Collection
History
  • November 14, 2017 11:52 a.m. — (Opened)
  • November 14, 2017 12:30 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash picked up area cleaned.)

This was posted to 10 Alvan Ter, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115