Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Nov 15 2017

Request date
November 14, 2017
Service request ID
101002265078
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Other
Description
Please reallocate to CEP Illegally placed asphalt for illegal driveway
History
  • November 14, 2017 10:56 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • November 14, 2017 10:56 a.m. — (Opened)
  • November 14, 2017 1:13 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited.)

This was posted to 3 5 Wakullah St, Roxbury

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115