Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Nov 17 2017

Request date
November 16, 2017
Service request ID
101002266460
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Litter
History
  • November 16, 2017 7:54 a.m. — (Opened)
  • November 16, 2017 9 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed.)

This was posted to 16 Fairmount St, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115