Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Nov 18 2017

Request date
November 17, 2017
Service request ID
101002267202
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Illegal Graffiti
Description
Graffiti
History
  • November 17, 2017 7:58 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • November 17, 2017 7:58 a.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to 25 31 Essex St, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115