Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Nov 19 2017

Request date
November 18, 2017
Service request ID
101002268314
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Litter
Description
Beer cans and trash everywhere
History
  • November 18, 2017 8:44 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • November 18, 2017 8:44 p.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to Intersection Of Terminal Wharf & Terminal St, Charlestown

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115