Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Nov 21 2017

Request date
November 20, 2017
Service request ID
101002269413
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Litter
Description
Trash on the street.... please remove.
History
  • November 20, 2017 4:28 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • November 20, 2017 4:29 p.m. — (Opened)
  • November 20, 2017 5:16 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. It's all set.)

This was posted to 12 14 Bradbury St, Allston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115