Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Nov 22 2017

Request date
November 21, 2017
Service request ID
101002270315
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
History
  • November 21, 2017 8:49 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • November 21, 2017 8:49 p.m. — (Opened)
  • November 21, 2017 9:01 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Invalid)

This was posted to 100 High St, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115