Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Nov 22 2017

Request date
November 21, 2017
Service request ID
101002270194
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Other
Description
Street and sidewalk remain flooded 2 weeks after first being reported. Please address this ASAP.
History
  • November 21, 2017 4:36 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • November 21, 2017 4:36 p.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to Intersection Of Ransom Rd & Claymoss Rd, Brighton

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115