Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Nov 23 2017

Request date
November 22, 2017
Service request ID
101002270621
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Other
Description
Broken fire hydrant
History
  • November 22, 2017 10:54 a.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • November 22, 2017 10:54 a.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to Intersection Of Dorr St & Highland St, Roxbury

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115