Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Nov 30 2017

Request date
November 29, 2017
Service request ID
101002274449
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Damaged Sign
History
  • November 29, 2017 10:38 a.m. — (Opened)
  • December 05, 2017 10:54 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. work completed.)

This was posted to 116 Woodbole Ave, Mattapan

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115