Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Dec 01 2017

Request date
November 30, 2017
Service request ID
101002275582
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Pilgrim road is designated resident only parking - can you please send resources to ticket - thank you
History
  • November 30, 2017 2:34 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • November 30, 2017 2:34 p.m. — (Opened)
  • November 30, 2017 4:12 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. tagged.)

This was posted to 31 Pilgrim Rd, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115