Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Dec 01 2017

Request date
November 30, 2017
Service request ID
101002275740
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Other
Description
Missed recycling pickup.
History
  • November 30, 2017 6:35 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • November 30, 2017 6:35 p.m. — (Opened)
  • December 01, 2017 8:19 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved)

This was posted to 3 Rundel Park, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115