Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Nov 01 2017

Request date
October 31, 2017
Service request ID
101002254342
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Litter
History
  • October 31, 2017 8:58 a.m. — (Opened)
  • October 31, 2017 9:01 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed.)

This was posted to 167 Almont St, Mattapan

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115