Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Sep 18 2017

Request date
September 17, 2017
Service request ID
101002218578
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Illegal Graffiti
History
  • September 17, 2017 6:28 a.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • September 17, 2017 6:28 a.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to Intersection Of Western Ave & Soldiers Field Rd, Allston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115