Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 10 2018

Request date
April 09, 2018
Service request ID
101002417460
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Broken Park Equipment
Description
Fence behind baseball diamond is damaged (looks like it has been cut) In addition there is an abundance of litter including broken bottles
History
  • April 09, 2018 11:40 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • April 09, 2018 11:40 a.m. — (Opened)

Posted to Toohig Playground

This was posted to Toohig Playground

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115