Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 12 2018

Request date
April 11, 2018
Service request ID
101002420102
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Litter
Description
Abandoned cone
History
  • April 11, 2018 7:43 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • April 11, 2018 7:44 p.m. — (Opened)
  • April 12, 2018 5:47 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Remove cone.)

This was posted to 1 Boardman St, East Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115