Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 12 2018

Request date
April 11, 2018
Service request ID
101002419337
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Litter
Description
Litter
History
  • April 11, 2018 9:11 a.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • April 11, 2018 9:11 a.m. — (Opened)
  • April 11, 2018 9:53 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. This address submitted for this case is located in Cambridge MA and falls under their jurisdiction. Please contact Cambridge City Hall to report this issue. Thank you for contacting Boston 311.)