Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 14 2018

Request date
April 13, 2018
Service request ID
101002431111
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Hydrant parking r33 706 blue car
History
  • April 13, 2018 9:03 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • April 13, 2018 9:04 a.m. — (Opened)
  • April 13, 2018 11:56 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area was clear.)

This was posted to 59 Franklin St, Allston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115