Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 14 2018

Request date
April 13, 2018
Service request ID
101002430942
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Street Lights
History
  • April 13, 2018 6:22 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • April 13, 2018 6:22 a.m. — (Opened)
  • April 20, 2018 9:24 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. This light was already repaired. 4/19/18 Eric.)

This was posted to 34 Eastwood Cirt, West Roxbury

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115