Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 17 2018

Request date
April 16, 2018
Service request ID
101002432613
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Illegal Graffiti
History
  • April 16, 2018 2:31 a.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • April 16, 2018 2:31 a.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to 855 861 Commonwealth Ave, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115