Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 18 2018

Request date
April 17, 2018
Service request ID
101002434060
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Car blocking handicap ramp
History
  • April 17, 2018 6:41 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • April 17, 2018 6:41 p.m. — (Opened)
  • April 18, 2018 2:19 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.)

This was posted to 47 Roseclair St, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115