Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 18 2018

Request date
April 17, 2018
Service request ID
101002433204
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Traffic Signal
Description
Intersection is blinking
History
  • April 17, 2018 8:46 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • April 17, 2018 8:46 a.m. — (Opened)
  • April 17, 2018 10:31 a.m. — (Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Working on problem.)

This was posted to 855 861 Commonwealth Ave, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115