Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 19 2018

Request date
April 18, 2018
Service request ID
101002434852
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Damaged Sign
Description
Sign plowed over
History
  • April 18, 2018 2:51 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • April 18, 2018 2:51 p.m. — (Opened)
  • April 23, 2018 9:21 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Oliver St & Purchase St, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115