Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 19 2018

Request date
April 18, 2018
Service request ID
101002434844
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Vechile missing front license plate.
History
  • April 18, 2018 2:43 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • April 18, 2018 2:44 p.m. — (Opened)
  • April 18, 2018 3:54 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted)

This was posted to Intersection Of Letitia Way & Brayton Rd, Brighton

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115