Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 19 2018

Request date
April 18, 2018
Service request ID
101002434223
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Litter
Description
Abandoned cone
History
  • April 18, 2018 6:24 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • April 18, 2018 6:24 a.m. — (Opened)
  • April 18, 2018 11:35 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved)

This was posted to 2 Sullivan St, Charlestown

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115