Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 20 2018

Request date
April 19, 2018
Service request ID
101002455549
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Graffiti
History
  • April 19, 2018 1:43 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • April 19, 2018 1:44 p.m. — (Opened)
  • April 23, 2018 9:22 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. DONE.)

This was posted to 856 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115