Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 20 2018

Request date
April 19, 2018
Service request ID
101002455347
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Hydrant
History
  • April 19, 2018 10:32 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • April 19, 2018 10:32 a.m. — (Opened)
  • April 19, 2018 11:13 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. Area is being enforced.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Saint Mary's St & Commonwealth Ave, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115