Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 20 2018

Request date
April 19, 2018
Service request ID
101002455479
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Litter
Description
Please sweep up pebbles
History
  • April 19, 2018 12:38 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • April 19, 2018 12:38 p.m. — (Opened)
  • April 19, 2018 12:42 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved)

This was posted to 2 Sullivan St, Charlestown

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115