Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 20 2018

Request date
April 19, 2018
Service request ID
101002455502
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Pothole
Description
Sinkhole style pot hole in middle of Road under lights, just before rotary,that keeps getting bigger
History
  • April 19, 2018 1:01 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • April 19, 2018 1:01 p.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to Intersection Of Crehore Rd & West Roxbury Pkwy, Chestnut Hill

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115