Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 22 2018

Request date
April 21, 2018
Service request ID
101002457339
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Broken Sidewalk
Description
Broken sidewalk in front of Timilty entrance. Please replace bricks.
History
  • April 21, 2018 6:54 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • April 21, 2018 6:54 p.m. — (Opened)
  • April 25, 2018 1:55 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved)

This was posted to Intersection Of John Eliot Sq & Roxbury St, Roxbury

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115