Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 22 2018

Request date
April 21, 2018
Service request ID
101002456963
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
History
  • April 21, 2018 9:14 a.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • April 21, 2018 9:14 a.m. — (Opened)
  • April 23, 2018 4:20 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.)

This was posted to 339 Fuller St, 1, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115