Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 22 2018

Request date
April 21, 2018
Service request ID
101002457130
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Residential Trash out Illegally
Description
On charter st across from Eliot school
History
  • April 21, 2018 1:08 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • April 21, 2018 1:08 p.m. — (Opened)
  • April 22, 2018 8:58 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. Tickets issued for trash being out early.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Belgravia Pl & Charter St, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115