Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 24 2018

Request date
April 23, 2018
Service request ID
101002458900
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Car with NJ plates in resident only
History
  • April 23, 2018 5:24 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • April 23, 2018 5:25 p.m. — (Opened)
  • April 23, 2018 8:59 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. area tagged.)

This was posted to 20 Telegraph St, South Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115