Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 25 2018

Request date
April 24, 2018
Service request ID
101002459185
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Other
Description
Disabled car blocking Eustis Street
History
  • April 24, 2018 6:55 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • April 24, 2018 6:55 a.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to 2130 Washington St, Roxbury

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115